ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12332098

nr 1233 2098

Stig Södersten

(1906-1979), Sverige

Stig Södersten (1906-1979), Sweden. Konstnären, signed. Oil on panel, 45x45,

OIL PAINTING, Konstnären, signerad. Olja på pannå, 45x45

Stig Södersten, Swedish painter, born 1906, dead 1979.

Yes

1000

SEK 1400

Monday February 4 2019
at 18:29:13

  • Artist/Designer

Stig Södersten

Read more about Stig Södersten